Primavera Sound 2021

Fecha

Del 2 al 6 de junio de 2021

Lugar

Barcelona – Parc del Fòrum

Entradas

Artistas confirmados

MIÉRCOLES 2 de junio
  • The Jesus and Mary Chain
  • Metronomy
  • Squid y Hickeys.
Jueves 3 de junio
  • Tame Impala
  • Massive Attack
  • Pavement
  • Charli XCX
  • FKA twigs
  • Iggy Pop
  • DJ Shadow
  • Jamie xx
  • Young Thug
  • Kehlani
  • Kim Gordon
  • Autechre
  • Cigarettes After Sex
  • Honey Dijon
  • Yo La Tengo
  • Dinosaur Jr.
  • Einstürzende Neubauten
  • Aeaea
  • Sparks
  • Mabel
  • girl in red
  • Beabadoobee
  • Kurt Vile
  • 100 gecs
  • Carolina Durante
  • Hannah Diamond
  • Les Savy Fav
  • El Mató a un Policía Motorizado
  • Black Lips
  • Big Freedia
  • Napalm Death
  • Rina Sawayama
  • Black Midi
  • Lingua Ignota
  • Faye Webster
  • Joan Shelley
  • DJ Fra
  • Oklou
  • Call Super b2b Shanti Celeste
  • Otoboke Beaver
  • Khaled
  • Kampire & Decay present Bunu Bop
  • Pelada
  • Automatic
  • Carista
  • shygirl
  • Cuban Doll
  • VTSS
  • Ela Minus
  • DJ Kelvin
  • Gabber Modus Operandi
  • Rombo
  • Tiffany
  • 33emybw
  • Agoraphobia
  • Killavesi
  • Carla
  • Martha
  • Ivy Barkakati
  • DJ whoisdualipa.
VIERNES 4 de junio
  • The Strokes
  • The National
  • Beck
  • Doja Cat
  • Brockhampton
  • Bikini Kill
  • Tangana
  • Caribou
  • King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
  • Bad Gyal
  • Earl Sweatshirt
  • Jehnny Beth
  • Khruangbin
  • Kano
  • Jeff Mills
  • Fontaines D.C.
  • Amaia
  • Manel
  • Paloma Mami
  • Yung Beef & Pablo Chill-e slowthai
  • Pabllo Vittar
  • Arthur Verocai
  • Little Simz
  • Evian Christ
  • Shellac
  • Georgia
  • Mano Le Tough
  • Oscar Mulero
  • Helado Negro
  • Special Request
  • Mariah The Scientist
  • Blawan
  • Young Marco
  • Lorenzo Senni
  • Young Dolph
  • The Murder Capital
  • Jessica Pratt
  • Aurora Halal Live
  • Mica Levi Dj
  • Lightning Bolt
  • Za! & Latransmegacobla
  • Beach Bunny
  • Tropical Fuck Storm
  • Iosonouncane
  • Lory D
  • Soto Asa
  • Chaqueta de Chándal
  • Marina Herlop
  • Violet
  • Gabriela Richardson
  • Buttechno
  • La Favi
  • DJ Lizz
  • Los Hijos del Yayo
  • Akasha Kid
  • Le Nais e Isabella
SÁBADO 5 de junio
  • Tyler the Creator
  • Gorillaz
  • Bad Bunny
  • Disclosure
  • Jorja Smith
  • Bauhaus
  • PNL
  • King Krule
  • Chromatics
  • Bicep
  • Freddie Gibbs & Madlib
  • IDLES
  • Duki
  • Mavis Staples
  • Jawbox
  • DIIV
  • Koffee
  • DJ Harvey
  • María del Mar Bonet
  • Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
  • Jamila Woods
  • Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott
  • Squarepusher
  • Caroline Polachek
  • Fatima Yamaha
  • Abbath
  • Ben UFO
  • Boy Harsher
  • The Caretaker
  • Núria Graham
  • DJ Playero
  • OM
  • Tim Burgess
  • Jenny Hval
  • Les Amazones d’Afrique
  • Ferran Palau
  • Shame
  • Leon Vynehall
  • Rapsody
  • Terrence Dixon Live
  • Porridge Radio
  • Las Ligas Menores
  • Sangre Nueva
  • Bigklit
  • Jane Fitz
  • Black Country New Road
  • Vagina Dentata Organ
  • DJ Coco
  • Desire
  • Mecánica Popular
  • Sonido La Changa
  • Biscuit
  • Die Katapult
  • Lawrence Le Doux
  • Norsicaa
  • Kamma & Masalo
  • Zozo
  • Trapani
  • DJ Naranjito
  • Candlelight
DOMINGO 6 DE JUNIO
  • Amelie Lens
  • Black Coffee
  • Disclosure DJ Set
  • Nina Kraviz
  • Anika Kunst
  • Blond:ish
  • Chaos in the CBD
  • Héctor Oaks
  • Joyhauser
  • William Djoko.